Scorecard

Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ballymena IV on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 1.30
Ards Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ballymena IV Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
238 (3.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matthew Crooks6.013500.005.83
Conn Crawford6.0067167.0011.17
Chris Murray1.001100.0011.00
Adam Balfour6.0031131.005.17
Robbie Ingham6.0028128.004.67
Ethan Davies4.004500.0011.25
Michael Crooks1.001700.0017.00

Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 24w 4b 5lb 
for 8 wickets
34
168

(3.0 overs)
    
Adam Balfour Stumped  23
Robbie Ingham Caught  18
Paul Nihell Caught  14
Conn Crawford Bowled  8
Ethan Davies Hit Wicket  20
Chris Murray Caught  23
Michael Crooks Caught  3
Matthew Crooks Not Out  15
Marc Lyons Bowled  8
Aaron McCutcheon  
Adam Lawther Not Out  2

Ballymena IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.