Scorecard

Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup v Bangor on Fri 02 Jun 2006 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost LOSS BY 6 WICKETS

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
102

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Mawhinney Not Out  36
Peter Maxwell Bowled  4
Nathan Burns Bowled  20
Jonny Calvin Bowled  4
Jack Orr Not Out  17
Peter Devlin  
Craig Devlin  
Tom Donnan  
Nathan Cahoon  
Andrew Dunn  
Andrew Wright  

Bangor Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bangor Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
104 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jonny Calvin4.0012112.003.00
Paul Mawhinney5.002500.005.00
Peter Devlin3.0021121.007.00
Nathan Burns3.0011111.003.67
Craig Devlin2.001200.006.00
Tom Donnan2.001200.006.00