Scorecard

Cooke Collegians v Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team on Fri 19 May 2006 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost 70 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
53

(0.0 overs)
    
Ryan Patterson Caught  12 1
Paul Mawhinney Bowled  11 1
Rodger Scott Bowled  1
Paul Cox Bowled  0
Peter Maxwell Bowled  2
Andrew Wright Not Out  6
Jonathan Jamison Not Out  4
Jack Orr   1
Peter Devlin  
Jack Orr  
Stewart Dempster  

Cooke Collegians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cooke Collegians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
123 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Patterson 5.002200.004.40
Andrew Wright5.0011111.002.20
Jonny Calvin5.001829.003.60
Jonathan Jamison3.001600.005.33
Peter Devlin4.002200.005.50
Rodger Scott3.0027127.009.00