Scorecard

Dundrum II v Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 28 Jun 2009 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
75

(0.0 overs)
    
Phil McCullough Caught  0
Dillon Osborne Caught  13
Jonathan Osborne Caught  8
Jonny Calvin Caught  0
Ian McLean Caught  1
Michael Foster Caught  26
Peter Devlin Not Out  4
Alan Conway Bowled  3
Ian Conway Bowled  8
Matt Hulbert Stumped  1
Tom Donnan Bowled  1

Dundrum II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dundrum II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
280 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Devlin9.0026126.002.89
Matt Hulbert5.003000.006.00
Tom Donnan7.0035217.505.00
Jonny Calvin7.0041141.005.86
Jonathan Osborne9.0061230.506.78
Dillon Osborne8.0072172.009.00