Scorecard

Cregagh v Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup on Fri 05 Jul 2013 at 6.30
Ards Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Cregagh Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
124 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Smith4.001900.004.75
Robbie Sinclair4.001900.004.75
Aaron Grimshaw4.0028128.007.00
Josh Manderson1.00800.008.00
Ben Mckee3.001300.004.33
Ethan Davies2.001000.005.00
Ryan Murray2.002100.0010.50

Ards Cricket Club Under 13 XI and Banogue Cup Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
125

(0.0 overs)
    
Jack Smith Bowled  27
Harry Jackson Run out  24
Aaron Grimshaw Caught  31
Robbie Sinclair Not Out  7
Josh Manderson Bowled  6
Ethan Davies Not Out  6
Campbell Brown  
Ben Mckee  
Ryan Murray  
Aaron Bailie  
Megan Mcallees  

Cregagh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.