Scorecard

Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI v Instonians on Sun 11 Jun 2006 at 1.30pm start meet at 1pm
Ards Cricket Club Won 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
76

(0.0 overs)
    
Shamu Khan Bowled  15
Paul Mawhinney Caught  3
Teddy Sloan Not Out  31
Rodney Beverland Not Out  14
Ian Conway  
Ryan Patterson  
Daren Patterson  
Brian Maxwell  
Stephen Ritchie  
Peter Thompson  
Paul Cox  

Instonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Instonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
72 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brian Maxwell6.03313.000.50
Ryan Patterson 3.031300.004.33
Stephen Ritchie6.00824.001.33
Shamu Khan4.011600.004.00
Ian Conway6.0124124.004.00
Peter Thompson2.00700.003.50