Scorecard

Ballymena IV v Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 12 Aug 2006 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
78

(0.0 overs)
    
Teddy Sloan Bowled  2
Paul Mawhinney Caught  18
Nathan Burns Caught  0
Paul Cox Caught  10
Nathan Cahoon Bowled  0
Brian Maxwell Lbw  19
Philip Ferguson Caught  4 1
Andrew Savage Not Out  3
Rodger Scott Not Out  0
Jonathan Jamison   1
Peter Devlin  

Ballymena IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ballymena IV Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
79 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brian Maxwell6.02832.671.33
Paul Mawhinney3.00900.003.00
Peter Devlin4.00900.002.25
Rodger Scott4.0112112.003.00
Andrew Savage3.001700.005.67
Jonathan Jamison2.0112112.006.00
Nathan Cahoon3.01919.003.00