Scorecard

Bangor v Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team on Fri 21 Jul 2006 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost 21runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
92

(0.0 overs)
    
Ryan Patterson Bowled  26
Paul Cox Bowled  12
Nathan Burns Run out  23
Paul Mawhinney Bowled  7
Nathan Cahoon Bowled  0
Jonny Calvin Caught  0
Rodger Scott Run out  1
Andrew Wright Bowled  0
Peter Devlin Not Out  5
G Stevenson Not Out  8
Gareth Mornin  

Bangor Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bangor Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
113 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Ards Cricket Club Under 15 XI and Graham Cup team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Patterson 4.0031131.007.75
Andrew Wright4.01616.001.50
Jonny Calvin4.012100.005.25
Peter Devlin2.001500.007.50
Paul Cox1.00500.005.00
G Stevenson4.002400.006.00
Nathan Cahoon1.00717.007.00