Scorecard

Ards Cricket Club Under 11 and Quoile Cup v Cregagh on Mon 08 Jun 2009 at
Ards Cricket Club Lost by19 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Cregagh Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
87 (0.0 overs)
     
M Lowry Caught  5
J Hume Bowled  22
M Johnstone Bowled  13
A McCormick Bowled  2
S Nelson Bowled  19
L Cunningham Not Out  2
D Larmour  
J Mahon  
C Lindsay  
C Baker  
M Johnstone  

Ards Cricket Club Under 11 and Quoile Cup Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Martin4.00900.002.25
Conor Balfour4.002600.006.50
Warren Martin4.00818.002.00
Connor Uprichard4.001527.503.75
Matthew Wolsey1.00800.008.00
James Anderson2.00522.502.50
Craig Kennedy1.00717.007.00

Ards Cricket Club Under 11 and Quoile Cup Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
68

(0.0 overs)
    
Ross Martin Caught  33
Conor Balfour Bowled  1
Warren Martin Bowled  0
Matthew Wolsey Bowled  0
Connor Uprichard Caught  4
Aaron McCutcheon Bowled  1
M Durken Bowled  14
Rory Jackson Bowled  1
Andy Ferguson Not Out  0
James Anderson Not Out  0
Craig Kennedy  

Cregagh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.